tease feb  5th  alt 2.JPG

Only the Strong Survive 4

February 5th, 2022

TBA

 

Only The Strong Survive 3

October 16th, 2021

  • Ahmed Elbiali (20-1) vs Bruno Romay (21-8)

  • Blake Davis (8-0) vs Santario Martin (4-4)

  • Brian Cannady (10-1) vs Frank Gonzalez (8-2) 

  • Sean Mason (5-0) vs Ulbaldo Lara (1-6)

blake's fight-108.JPG
IMG_0130.JPG
bad promotions-64.JPG
bad promotions-58.JPG
blake's fight-106.JPG
ef29a46a-e837-465d-846a-fac2f26d86dc.JPG
blake's fight-73.JPG
blake's fight-99.JPG
blake's fight-85.JPG
a41b8a01-cca0-4b4d-acbf-63146c496f17.JPG
61c716bd-afbc-4f30-978f-7bff22f26ccf.JPG
983dfeb1-442d-4195-a7ed-c002d624a74f.JPG
601b1766-d76f-466f-b9c0-20688d2453e6.JPG
363e2b0b-6912-4568-9cc0-5252164d22f2.JPG
98e28e9d-f586-4879-8479-26389648e54a.JPG
35a028c8-be2f-4cb3-8d68-a7efbdafb27e.JPG
60f1f93a-e69f-4204-94b0-f2c671fe1846.JPG
98b6fbdb-cf0b-46c9-a4fb-2f265a05430a.JPG
bad promotions-35.JPG
 

Only The Strong Survive 2

August 21st, 2021

  • Peter Dobson (13-0) vs Andres Viera (10-3)

  • Blake Davis (7-0) vs Tyler Vogel (3-4)

  • Jordon Murphy (debut) vs Steven Merrill (0-2)

  • Lameck Coller (2-0) vs Kendly St. Lous (debut)

Bad-127.jpg
Bad-143.jpg
Bad-65.jpg
Bad-28.jpg
Bad-75.jpg
Bad-35.jpg
Bad-30.jpg
Bad-23.jpg
Bad-97.jpg
Bad-55.jpg
Bad-44.jpg
Bad-7.jpg
 

Weston Fight Night 2

June 26th, 2021

  • Clarence Booth (19-4) vs. Rodolfo Puente (19-6-2)

  • Peter Dobson (12-0) vs. Wilfredo Buelvas (21-13)​

  • Blake Davis (6-0) vs. Ulisses Jimenez (24-27)

  • Edward Vazquez (9-0) vs. Yeison Vargas (16-6)​

  • Avril Mathie (5-0-1) vs. Moni Trejo (2-1-1)​

  • Maxi Mussio (1-0) vs. John Williams (0-6)

Bad_Fight_Photos-547.jpg
Bad_Fight_Photos-345.jpg
IMG_9805.jpg
Bad_Fight_Photos-464.jpg
Bad_Fight_Photos-166.jpg
Bad_Fight_Photos-195.jpg
RJCD-67.jpg
RJCD-84.jpg
 

Weston Fight Night

May 1st, 2021

  • Peter Dobson (11-0) vs Carlos Velasquez (27-37)

  • Blake Davis (5-0) vs Lawrence Gabriel (3-2)

  • Ryan Adams (7-2) vs Kozimbek Maronov (2-0)

  • Isaiah Thompson (3-0) vs Cedric Washington (0-2)

  • Robert Duran Jr (6-1) vs Christian Guido (8-15)

  • Hendri Martinez (debut) vs Joseph Salley (debut)

  • Jonas Sylvain (1-0) vs Stanley Alexander (0-5)

BP_May-241.jpg
BP_May-298.JPG
IMG_3991.HEIC
IMG_4347.JPG
bp_may-89.JPG
bp_may-225.JPG
bp_may-53.JPG
RingGirls_Johnny_Dancers-27.jpg
RingGirls_Johnny_Dancers-3.jpg
 

Only The Strong Survive

January 17th, 2020

  • Blake Davis (4-0) vs Luis Iniguez (2-3)

  • Raphael Akpejiori (5-0) vs Mike Ford (6-1)

  • Maureen Shea (28-2) vs Martina Horgas (5-5)

  • David Estrada (29-6) vs Javier Frazier (8-12)

  • Anthony Martinez (6-1) vs Milton Nunez (37-23) 

  • Estaban Mussio (debut) vs Javonis Ross (debut)

IMG_0741.JPG
BDavis59.jpg
IMG_0714.JPG
IMG_0752.JPG
IMG_0712.JPG
IMG_0732.JPG
IMG_0734.JPG
IMG_0715.JPG